Small_00f4a834-5dd5-4b1b-9ac8-30d0b302022c
Julie Anderson
School Nurse
East
308-832-2460
Small_b0883453-9a9b-48be-b19d-46a08146aab8
Sara Anderson
Preschool Teacher
Preschool
308-832-1666
Small_5ac22446-3522-4455-a884-e0a77527c86b
Kaye Banzhaf
Paraprofessional
East
308-832-2460
Small_5c5e86b2-24c9-4768-8e89-ac7c2927e8ac
Morgan Bergstrom
Paraprofessional
3088322460
Small_default_avatar
Cam Binder
Preschool Paraprofessional
308-832-1666
Small_422e6bf8-0cec-4fe5-a753-19b1a39bf30e
Jamie Boehler
Elementary Technology
308-832-2460
Small_e315834a-0b4b-4706-b56a-72e4cfb0dfa8
Mindy Boudreau
Kindergarten Teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_90b296d0-9d32-4b11-a42d-bf0071861206
Nick Collins
Custodian
308-832-2460
Small_740c8f9d-77ae-4c94-b418-279b5124032a
Nikki Dornhoff
Resource Paraprofessional
East
308-832-2460
Small_3c97501f-96a6-481e-bd9d-86d4c8118ed5
Cindy Duffey
Paraprofessional
East
308-832-2460
Small_4517f949-cb95-4fc5-b639-097a1138f877
Jade Earhart
Paraprofessional
East
308-832-2460
Small_bed30ef2-75ec-4a1a-bde1-661147f3d6fb
Kerri Harsin
2nd grade teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_3362bacb-8005-4bee-b245-b1589376b78a
Allyson Jameson
2nd grade teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_68702fe3-1970-4aac-ab57-ce62e8b1c4b7
Katie Jorgensen
3rd grade teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_9221b593-cb3e-4efd-9143-6950c94dfd66
Melissa Klabunde
Speech/Language Therapist
East
308-832-2460
Small_ac4197ca-8d1e-4210-b566-0c93a4fcf045
Allison Lempka
Title 1 Paraprofessional
East
308-832-2460
Small_f3d40d14-9c8c-457b-a633-bd3ad3ce34e5
Lisa Maulsby
1st grade teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_c264d551-0aa2-4fd8-8b55-37baf668f4b6
Jake McCarthy
PE teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_351d0016-699f-46f9-9d0c-97965cc9aaec
Jennifer Muller
2nd grade teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_2ec52537-79a4-4d6e-a9a5-a478b57449f3
Lori Norgaard
Kindergarten Teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_0f8d0382-6ebb-4057-a497-28dfa45b0d40
Abbie Obermeier
Special Education/Life Skills
East
308-832-2460
Small_1162449e-71ba-41a0-a83d-d409204978ab
Becca Olson
1st grade teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_a57623bd-cf5b-40ea-940b-0b14e7bc9dc0
Kim Olson
Media Specialist
East
308-832-2460
Small_9d78c106-fd49-4988-935e-eef2aeb3e47a
Tammie Petersen
Title 1 teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_adf8f42f-5e76-4e4f-9ddd-a3adfd9d35b0
Lorie Pinkham
Paraprofessional
East
308-832-2460
Small_ee3cada1-9af2-445c-a5b8-40bb7a7c9d2c
Sandy Pohl
Principal
East
308-832-2460
Small_a0700b09-3475-40a1-aaed-b400c959d5f9
Carter Pratt
3rd grade teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_355d3200-f5de-47d1-b9d4-82cfb41a8f63
Hailey Rhynalds
Resource teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_67db5c51-20aa-4acb-83d5-d9131d8e61ad
Lori Rowley
Music teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_b3ad3129-1b24-4e43-82ec-85ead13a0a8c
Katie Schmidt
1st grade teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_5333cf03-0c3e-4b88-818f-a420d1c51e17
Alyssa Schneider
Speech/Language Therapist
Preschool
308-832-1666
Small_32eb9354-79a8-4507-b4d6-670e1972fbc1
Shara Schurmann
Paraprofessional
Small_47266605-533c-4651-968f-e62db72e7263
Carly Sitorius
Kindergarten Teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_4b0dcddf-e110-460b-8108-319bde590d01
Megan Spady
Special Education/Life Skills
East
308-832-2460
Small_2c96725a-ac06-4e04-9c65-1dfbd76f2b25
Tammy Stadler
Administrative Asst.
East
308-832-2460
Small_804b6d62-de7a-486c-b46b-c1bf29b60a22
Kim Steen
3rd grade teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_2156a92a-a7f2-402b-b88d-0b77b2cef6e1
Annie Stott
Counselor/School Psych.
East
308-832-2460
Small_931b9e3c-df98-4470-9260-a8edbdda2c0e
Jill Woodward
Art Teacher
East
308-832-2460
Small_faf03c99-02b0-4a4c-9e26-8fd288f713c1
Rhonda Hopkins
Cook
Cafeteria