Small_6167e006-b346-4984-bd0a-9704b397bbc8
Julie Anderson
District Nurse
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_eea62298-dfdf-425d-afa0-729171595a76
Jessica Aspegren
Para-educator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_c142ac3e-a50e-43ec-8e47-2afce640322a
Liz Bloomfield
Art 4-8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_c8788f9f-3e3c-4604-bf76-f5a256c368e9
Jamie Boehler
Technology Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_7fcc8401-03d9-439d-991d-0d08bb25672e
Beth Christensen
Grade 5
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_de5ea96d-1d8f-4b6a-9237-d657ff42ce76
Lisa Clapper
Science 6 & 8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_8fd2dec2-efa2-4c99-8b04-ca7e5c4b8c64
Brian Cody
Custodian
Small_098e58b2-f83c-4b97-ad8c-795e5b880afd
Camille Collins
Para-educator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_9cc1f6de-e614-4dc0-8fb4-225094abde0a
Steph Emery
Academic Intervention 4-8 /Assessment Coordinator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_a713fb6b-0390-4faa-ae46-338bb3afce65
Katie Gilson
Grade 5
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_ad249d0d-5e73-4a12-820c-731fed1cacf6
Connie Hansen
Special Education 4-6
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Default Avatar
Alex Heinz
Vocal 4-8
308-832-2338
Small_8575da51-6a61-421d-bd47-36fa22f27cdc
Taylor Herrick
Grade 5
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_eac55c7d-0d13-4399-8c10-88cd4058ff7e
Robin Hollinger
Science 6 & 7
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_4bd4dcba-d7f2-40c7-9932-5d33ec244fe1
Shelby Hoyt
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_26992e6f-94ef-4ed8-bfcb-a857051eb238
Jody Hudson
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_c2e887d6-d4bd-476d-8c44-738b4e46df2d
Barb Jacobsen
Counselor 4-8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_d4c492fa-2c06-44aa-b1a5-baa7e87ae2d4
Erica Jenkins
Reading/LA 6
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_a068f864-b5dd-4439-93e3-06012e223cdd
Ann Madsen
Administrative Assistant
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_acdc7693-7b5a-4060-a8c2-a4e12595fe45
Whitney Maulsby
LA/Journalism 8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_079ad167-deae-4545-9a25-5cee983658c1
Don Miller
American History 8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_3bfb5769-f5bf-44e9-9116-272fb9a75d87
Nicole Miller
LA/Reading 7
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_46228006-622f-409f-8a2d-128f0141da43
Shari Monter
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Default Avatar
Jack Moore
Band 5-8
308-832-2338
Small_e8f4f14f-faff-41e5-aac5-3c2fe3267814
Collin Nichols
Media 4-8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_5f84a36d-e569-47c9-8b34-5c5c510f17e9
Jade Olson
Grade 4
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_31d27ad2-af23-48ef-8754-31927760990d
John Osgood
Principal
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_eb7bdb4e-9dbb-4b71-bcec-50f1cad716f6
Claire Osgood-Kring
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_e418e344-db6d-4e3a-ab09-8c740c0417dc
Alyssa Schneider
Speech
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_415a76f0-9cce-4136-93e9-cc538b935fa8
Nicole Schoone
Math/LA 6
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_6b7ccc33-56f2-49e5-9658-72188d74e8b0
Karen Space
Social Studies/LA 6
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_3d38da62-1b3d-4316-ac9e-8f72dc6082b2
Megan Spady
Special Education 4/Life Skills 4-8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_783136db-58ff-4c81-9058-02c1a86dbd28
Kylee Stepp
Grade 4
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_e1765ad2-9711-4448-9976-b0d814f2b0c1
Amanda Stonerook
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_6de252c3-adab-4b2d-b6aa-fbf6fe84c91d
Roxy Stonerook
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_dbbab58f-5c61-479a-9c0f-88199365dc3b
Michelle Tenbensel
Special Education 7-8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_7b5bac4e-ab27-482b-bf13-e67ea46f5711
Colleen Thatcher
Grade 4
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_f87312f7-6bbb-4b3e-8d25-76c85796b916
Shawn Wheelock
Social Studies 7/Technology
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_2949e15a-1846-4252-a353-130ae0088d3e
Pat Whitney
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_dcda3997-82ce-4a8d-ab59-9eaa66843c3a
Dan Wilson
Physical Education 4-8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_493c3378-2479-4f95-9c67-278bf430a95e
Buck Wood
Math 8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Small_ee400ea1-5801-497b-b94c-20145920ba55
Heath Wragge
Math 7
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Default Avatar
Lynda Ayres
Cook
Cafeteria
Default Avatar
Derra Davis
Cook
Cafeteria
Default Avatar
Barb Hoyt
Cook
Cafeteria
Default Avatar
Sherry Reichstein
Cook
Cafeteria
Default Avatar
Sandy Werner
Cook
Cafeteria