Julie Anderson
District Nurse
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Jessica Aspegren
Para-educator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Liz Bloomfield
Art 4-8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Jamie Boehler
Technology Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Beth Christensen
Grade 5
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Lisa Clapper
Science 6 & 8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Brian Cody
Custodian
308-832-2338
Camille Collins
Para-educator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Steph Emery
Academic Intervention 4-8 /Assessment Coordinator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Katie Gilson
Grade 5
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Connie Hansen
Special Education 4-6
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Taylor Herrick
Grade 5
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Robin Hollinger
Science 6 & 7
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Shelby Hoyt
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Jody Hudson
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Barb Jacobsen
Counselor 4-8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Erica Jenkins
Reading/LA 6
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Hugo Madera
Vocal Music
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Ann Madsen
Administrative Assistant
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Whitney Maulsby
LA/Journalism 8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Don Miller
American History 8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Nicole Miller
LA/Reading 7
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Shari Monter
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Jack Moore
Band 5-8
308-832-2338
Collin Nichols
Media 4-8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Jade Olson
Grade 4
CLJMS
308-832-2338
John Osgood
Principal
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Claire Osgood-Kring
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Alyssa Schneider
Speech
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Nicole Schoone
Math/LA 6
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Karen Space
Social Studies/LA 6
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Megan Spady
Special Education 4/Life Skills 4-8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Kylee Stepp
Grade 4
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Amanda Stonerook
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Roxy Stonerook
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Michelle Tenbensel
Special Education 7-8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Colleen Thatcher
Grade 4
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Shawn Wheelock
Social Studies 7/Technology
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Pat Whitney
Paraeducator
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Dan Wilson
Physical Education 4-8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Buck Wood
Math 8
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Heath Wragge
Math 7
CLJMS
308-832-2338
Default Avatar
Lynda Ayres
Cook
Cafeteria
Default Avatar
Derra Davis
Cook
Cafeteria
Default Avatar
Barb Hoyt
Cook
Cafeteria
Default Avatar
Sherry Reichstein
Cook
Cafeteria
Default Avatar
Sandy Werner
Cook
Cafeteria